Archiwum: Piłka nożna - Klasa B Opole 2 (gr. 5) (2023/2024)
Klasa B Opole 2 (gr. 5) | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Piast Opole | 17 | 41 | 71 | - | 25 |
2. | LZS Sławice (s) | 17 | 36 | 47 | - | 25 |
3. | LZS Popielów | 18 | 35 | 57 | - | 32 |
4. | Swornica Czarnowąsy (b) | 17 | 33 | 63 | - | 23 |
5. | LZS Luboszyce | 17 | 32 | 48 | - | 35 |
6. | Start Siołkowice | 17 | 27 | 42 | - | 36 |
7. | LZS Stare Budkowice | 18 | 24 | 55 | - | 49 |
8. | TOR II Dobrzeń (s) | 17 | 18 | 33 | - | 49 |
9. | LZS Zawada gm. Turawa | 17 | 10 | 21 | - | 72 |
10. | LZS Kup | 18 | 8 | 23 | - | 68 |
11. | Grom Świerkle | 17 | 6 | 20 | - | 66 |
Wyniki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Data | Kolejka | Mecz | Wynik |
2023-09-03 - 15:00 | 1 | Piast Opole - LZS Sławice | 9-2 |
2023-09-03 - 17:00 | 1 | Grom Świerkle - Start Siołkowice | 3-6 |
2023-09-03 - 17:00 | 1 | LZS Zawada gm. Turawa - LZS Luboszyce | 1-5 |
2023-09-03 - 17:00 | 1 | TOR II Dobrzeń - LZS Kup | 1-0 |
2023-09-03 - 17:00 | 1 | LZS Popielów - LZS Stare Budkowice | 3-0 |
2023-09-09 - 16:30 | 2 | LZS Sławice - Grom Świerkle | 4-0 |
2023-09-10 - 16:30 | 2 | LZS Popielów - Swornica Czarnowąsy | 3-0 v.o. |
2023-09-10 - 16:30 | 2 | LZS Kup - LZS Zawada gm. Turawa | 2-3 |
2023-09-10 - 16:30 | 2 | LZS Luboszyce - Piast Opole | 3-3 |
2023-09-10 - 16:30 | 2 | LZS Stare Budkowice - Start Siołkowice | 2-4 |
2023-09-17 - 12:00 | 3 | Piast Opole - LZS Kup | 3-1 |
2023-09-17 - 14:00 | 3 | Grom Świerkle - LZS Luboszyce | 3-1 |
2023-09-17 - 16:30 | 3 | Start Siołkowice - LZS Sławice | 1-2 |
2023-09-17 - 16:30 | 3 | TOR II Dobrzeń - LZS Popielów | 1-3 |
2023-09-17 - 16:30 | 3 | Swornica Czarnowąsy - LZS Stare Budkowice | 3-3 |
2023-09-24 - 14:00 | 4 | LZS Kup - Grom Świerkle | 0-0 |
2023-09-24 - 16:00 | 4 | Swornica Czarnowąsy - TOR II Dobrzeń | 2-0 |
2023-09-24 - 16:00 | 4 | LZS Popielów - LZS Zawada gm. Turawa | 10-3 |
2023-09-24 - 16:00 | 4 | LZS Luboszyce - Start Siołkowice | 2-0 |
2023-09-24 - 16:00 | 4 | LZS Stare Budkowice - LZS Sławice | 3-1 |
2023-09-30 - 16:00 | 5 | LZS Sławice - LZS Luboszyce | 5-1 |
2023-10-01 - 14:00 | 5 | Piast Opole - LZS Popielów | 3-2 |
2023-10-01 - 16:00 | 5 | Start Siołkowice - LZS Kup | 3-3 |
2023-10-01 - 16:00 | 5 | LZS Zawada gm. Turawa - Swornica Czarnowąsy | 0-7 |
2023-10-01 - 16:00 | 5 | TOR II Dobrzeń - LZS Stare Budkowice | 5-5 |
2023-10-08 - 14:00 | 6 | LZS Popielów - Grom Świerkle | 4-2 |
2023-10-08 - 15:30 | 6 | TOR II Dobrzeń - LZS Zawada gm. Turawa | 4-0 |
2023-10-08 - 15:30 | 6 | Swornica Czarnowąsy - Piast Opole | 3-3 |
2023-10-08 - 15:30 | 6 | LZS Kup - LZS Sławice | 0-2 |
2023-10-08 - 15:30 | 6 | LZS Stare Budkowice - LZS Luboszyce | 4-3 |
2023-10-15 - 14:00 | 7 | Grom Świerkle - Swornica Czarnowąsy | 2-3 |
2023-10-15 - 15:30 | 7 | LZS Luboszyce - LZS Kup | 4-0 |
2023-10-15 - 15:30 | 7 | Start Siołkowice - LZS Popielów | 3-2 |
2023-10-15 - 15:30 | 7 | TOR II Dobrzeń - Piast Opole | 3-6 |
2023-10-15 - 15:30 | 7 | LZS Zawada gm. Turawa - LZS Stare Budkowice | 0-7 |
2023-10-22 - 15:00 | 8 | LZS Zawada gm. Turawa - Piast Opole | 0-2 |
2023-10-22 - 15:00 | 8 | TOR II Dobrzeń - Grom Świerkle | 1-1 |
2023-10-22 - 15:00 | 8 | Swornica Czarnowąsy - Start Siołkowice | 2-3 |
2023-10-22 - 15:00 | 8 | LZS Popielów - LZS Sławice | 3-2 |
2023-10-22 - 15:00 | 8 | LZS Stare Budkowice - LZS Kup | 5-0 |
2023-10-28 - 14:00 | 9 | LZS Sławice - Swornica Czarnowąsy | 1-0 |
2023-10-29 - 12:00 | 9 | Piast Opole - LZS Stare Budkowice | 5-3 |
2023-10-29 - 14:00 | 9 | LZS Luboszyce - LZS Popielów | 4-1 |
2023-10-29 - 14:00 | 9 | Start Siołkowice - TOR II Dobrzeń | 1-1 |
2023-10-29 - 14:00 | 9 | Grom Świerkle - LZS Zawada gm. Turawa | 1-3 |
2023-11-05 - 13:30 | 10 | Piast Opole - Grom Świerkle | 6-0 |
2023-11-05 - 13:30 | 10 | LZS Zawada gm. Turawa - Start Siołkowice | 1-2 |
2023-11-05 - 13:30 | 10 | TOR II Dobrzeń - LZS Sławice | 0-1 |
2023-11-05 - 13:30 | 10 | Swornica Czarnowąsy - LZS Luboszyce | 0-3 v.o. |
2023-11-05 - 13:30 | 10 | LZS Popielów - LZS Kup | 3-0 v.o. |
2023-11-11 - 13:30 | 11 | LZS Sławice - LZS Zawada gm. Turawa | 4-0 v.o. |
2023-11-12 - 13:30 | 11 | LZS Kup - Swornica Czarnowąsy | 0-8 |
2023-11-12 - 13:30 | 11 | LZS Luboszyce - TOR II Dobrzeń | 4-2 |
2023-11-12 - 13:30 | 11 | Start Siołkowice - Piast Opole | 0-4 |
2023-11-12 - 13:30 | 11 | Grom Świerkle - LZS Stare Budkowice | 1-9 |
2024-03-16 - 15:00 | 12 | LZS Sławice - Piast Opole | 0-0 |
2024-03-17 - 15:00 | 12 | Start Siołkowice - Grom Świerkle | 5-0 |
2024-03-17 - 15:00 | 12 | LZS Luboszyce - LZS Zawada gm. Turawa | 3-2 |
2024-03-17 - 15:00 | 12 | LZS Kup - TOR II Dobrzeń | 2-3 |
2024-03-17 - 15:00 | 12 | LZS Stare Budkowice - LZS Popielów | 0-4 |
2024-03-23 - 13:00 | 13 | Swornica Czarnowąsy - LZS Popielów | 4-0 |
2024-03-23 - 15:30 | 13 | Piast Opole - LZS Luboszyce | 4-1 |
2024-03-24 - 15:30 | 13 | LZS Zawada gm. Turawa - LZS Kup | 6-5 |
2024-03-24 - 15:30 | 13 | Grom Świerkle - LZS Sławice | 1-1 |
2024-03-24 - 15:30 | 13 | Start Siołkowice - LZS Stare Budkowice | 4-2 |
2024-04-06 - 16:00 | 14 | LZS Sławice - Start Siołkowice | 4-1 |
2024-04-07 - 16:00 | 14 | LZS Luboszyce - Grom Świerkle | 4-1 |
2024-04-07 - 16:00 | 14 | LZS Kup - Piast Opole | 0-4 |
2024-04-07 - 16:00 | 14 | LZS Popielów - TOR II Dobrzeń | 6-1 |
2024-04-07 - 16:00 | 14 | LZS Stare Budkowice - Swornica Czarnowąsy | 0-4 |
2024-04-13 - 16:00 | 15 | Grom Świerkle - LZS Kup | 2-3 |
2024-04-13 - 16:30 | 15 | LZS Sławice - LZS Stare Budkowice | 3-0 v.o. |
2024-04-14 - 16:30 | 15 | TOR II Dobrzeń - Swornica Czarnowąsy | 1-7 |
2024-04-14 - 16:30 | 15 | LZS Zawada gm. Turawa - LZS Popielów | 0-3 |
2024-04-14 - 16:30 | 15 | Start Siołkowice - LZS Luboszyce | 1-2 |
2024-04-21 - 17:00 | 16 | LZS Luboszyce - LZS Sławice | 2-2 |
2024-04-21 - 17:00 | 16 | LZS Kup - Start Siołkowice | 1-5 |
2024-04-21 - 17:00 | 16 | LZS Popielów - Piast Opole | 3-3 |
2024-04-21 - 17:00 | 16 | Swornica Czarnowąsy - LZS Zawada gm. Turawa | 6-0 |
2024-04-21 - 17:00 | 16 | LZS Stare Budkowice - TOR II Dobrzeń | 2-1 |
2024-04-27 - 15:00 | 17 | Piast Opole - Swornica Czarnowąsy | 2-2 |
2024-04-27 - 17:00 | 17 | LZS Sławice - LZS Kup | 10-2 |
2024-04-28 - 17:00 | 17 | LZS Zawada gm. Turawa - TOR II Dobrzeń | 1-3 |
2024-04-28 - 17:00 | 17 | Grom Świerkle - LZS Popielów | 2-4 |
2024-04-28 - 17:00 | 17 | LZS Luboszyce - LZS Stare Budkowice | 6-3 |
2024-05-02 - 18:00 | 18 | Swornica Czarnowąsy - Grom Świerkle | 8-0 |
2024-05-04 - 17:00 | 18 | Piast Opole - TOR II Dobrzeń | 7-2 |
2024-05-05 - 17:00 | 18 | LZS Kup - LZS Luboszyce | 3-0 v.o. |
2024-05-05 - 17:00 | 18 | LZS Popielów - Start Siołkowice | 1-1 |
2024-05-05 - 17:00 | 18 | LZS Stare Budkowice - LZS Zawada gm. Turawa | 1-1 |
2024-05-11 - 15:00 | 19 | Piast Opole - LZS Zawada gm. Turawa | 7-0 |
2024-05-11 - 16:00 | 19 | LZS Kup - LZS Stare Budkowice | 1-6 |
2024-05-11 - 17:00 | 19 | LZS Sławice - LZS Popielów | 3-2 |
2024-05-12 - 17:00 | 19 | Grom Świerkle - TOR II Dobrzeń | 1-4 |
2024-05-12 - 17:00 | 19 | Start Siołkowice - Swornica Czarnowąsy | 2-4 |
2024-05-19 - 17:00 | 20 | LZS Popielów - LZS Luboszyce | - |
2024-05-19 - 17:00 | 20 | Swornica Czarnowąsy - LZS Sławice | - |
2024-05-19 - 17:00 | 20 | TOR II Dobrzeń - Start Siołkowice | - |
2024-05-19 - 17:00 | 20 | LZS Zawada gm. Turawa - Grom Świerkle | - |
2024-05-19 - 17:00 | 20 | LZS Stare Budkowice - Piast Opole | - |
2024-05-25 - 16:00 | 21 | LZS Kup - LZS Popielów | - |
2024-05-26 - 17:00 | 21 | Grom Świerkle - Piast Opole | - |
2024-05-26 - 17:00 | 21 | Start Siołkowice - LZS Zawada gm. Turawa | - |
2024-05-26 - 17:00 | 21 | LZS Sławice - TOR II Dobrzeń | - |
2024-05-26 - 17:00 | 21 | LZS Luboszyce - Swornica Czarnowąsy | - |
2024-06-02 - 14:00 | 22 | Swornica Czarnowąsy - LZS Kup | - |
2024-06-02 - 14:00 | 22 | TOR II Dobrzeń - LZS Luboszyce | - |
2024-06-02 - 14:00 | 22 | LZS Zawada gm. Turawa - LZS Sławice | - |
2024-06-02 - 14:00 | 22 | Piast Opole - Start Siołkowice | - |
2024-06-02 - 14:00 | 22 | LZS Stare Budkowice - Grom Świerkle | - |