Archiwum: Piłka nożna - Trampkarze IV liga 3 wiosna (2023/2024)
Trampkarze IV liga 3 wiosna | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | TOR Dobrzeń | 8 | 24 | 62 | - | 7 |
2. | UKS Brzeg | 8 | 19 | 46 | - | 23 |
3. | Olimpia Lewin Brzeski | 8 | 17 | 58 | - | 14 |
4. | LZS Grudzice | 8 | 12 | 20 | - | 27 |
5. | ULKS Chrościna | 8 | 10 | 24 | - | 30 |
6. | UKS Opole | 8 | 9 | 28 | - | 51 |
7. | UKS AP Eight Opole | 8 | 9 | 20 | - | 34 |
8. | Orzeł Olszanka | 8 | 9 | 30 | - | 34 |
9. | Pogoń Łosiów | 8 | 8 | 31 | - | 33 |
10. | GKS Komprachcice | 8 | 0 | 5 | - | 71 |
Wyniki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Data | Kolejka | Mecz | Wynik |
2024-03-16 - 10:00 | 1 | UKS AP Eight Opole - TOR Dobrzeń | 0-8 |
2024-03-16 - 10:00 | 1 | Olimpia Lewin Brzeski - Pogoń Łosiów | 3-3 |
2024-03-16 - 10:00 | 1 | ULKS Chrościna - LZS Grudzice | 2-1 |
2024-03-16 - 10:00 | 1 | Orzeł Olszanka - UKS Opole | 2-6 |
2024-03-17 - 10:00 | 1 | UKS Brzeg - GKS Komprachcice | 10-0 |
2024-03-23 - 10:00 | 2 | Orzeł Olszanka - ULKS Chrościna | 7-4 |
2024-03-23 - 10:00 | 2 | LZS Grudzice - UKS Brzeg | 1-5 |
2024-03-23 - 10:00 | 2 | GKS Komprachcice - Olimpia Lewin Brzeski | 0-18 |
2024-03-23 - 10:00 | 2 | Pogoń Łosiów - UKS AP Eight Opole | 2-6 |
2024-03-23 - 11:00 | 2 | UKS Opole - TOR Dobrzeń | 1-18 |
2024-04-06 - 11:00 | 3 | TOR Dobrzeń - Pogoń Łosiów | 8-0 v.o. |
2024-04-06 - 11:00 | 3 | UKS AP Eight Opole - GKS Komprachcice | 5-1 |
2024-04-06 - 11:00 | 3 | Olimpia Lewin Brzeski - LZS Grudzice | 7-1 |
2024-04-06 - 11:00 | 3 | UKS Brzeg - Orzeł Olszanka | 6-3 |
2024-04-06 - 11:00 | 3 | ULKS Chrościna - UKS Opole | 7-5 |
2024-04-13 - 11:00 | 4 | Orzeł Olszanka - Olimpia Lewin Brzeski | 2-1 |
2024-04-13 - 11:00 | 4 | LZS Grudzice - UKS AP Eight Opole | 2-1 |
2024-04-13 - 16:30 | 4 | GKS Komprachcice - TOR Dobrzeń | 2-5 |
2024-04-14 - 10:00 | 4 | ULKS Chrościna - UKS Brzeg | 5-7 |
2024-04-14 - 10:00 | 4 | UKS Opole - Pogoń Łosiów | 6-4 |
2024-04-20 - 11:00 | 5 | TOR Dobrzeń - LZS Grudzice | 9-0 |
2024-04-20 - 11:00 | 5 | UKS AP Eight Opole - Orzeł Olszanka | 4-3 |
2024-04-20 - 11:00 | 5 | Olimpia Lewin Brzeski - ULKS Chrościna | 7-2 |
2024-04-21 - 16:00 | 5 | Pogoń Łosiów - GKS Komprachcice | 16-0 |
2024-05-09 - 17:30 | 5 | UKS Brzeg - UKS Opole | 3-0 v.o. |
2024-04-27 - 10:00 | 6 | LZS Grudzice - Pogoń Łosiów | 5-0 |
2024-04-27 - 11:00 | 6 | UKS Brzeg - Olimpia Lewin Brzeski | 5-5 |
2024-04-27 - 11:00 | 6 | ULKS Chrościna - UKS AP Eight Opole | 3-1 |
2024-04-27 - 11:00 | 6 | Orzeł Olszanka - TOR Dobrzeń | 1-7 |
2024-04-27 - 11:00 | 6 | UKS Opole - GKS Komprachcice | 6-1 |
2024-05-04 - 10:00 | 7 | Pogoń Łosiów - Orzeł Olszanka | 5-4 |
2024-05-04 - 11:00 | 7 | UKS AP Eight Opole - UKS Brzeg | 3-7 |
2024-05-04 - 11:00 | 7 | Olimpia Lewin Brzeski - UKS Opole | 9-1 |
2024-05-07 - 17:30 | 7 | GKS Komprachcice - LZS Grudzice | 0-3 v.o. |
2024-05-08 - 18:00 | 7 | TOR Dobrzeń - ULKS Chrościna | 1-0 |
2024-05-11 - 11:00 | 8 | Olimpia Lewin Brzeski - UKS AP Eight Opole | 8-0 |
2024-05-11 - 11:00 | 8 | UKS Brzeg - TOR Dobrzeń | 3-6 |
2024-05-11 - 11:00 | 8 | ULKS Chrościna - Pogoń Łosiów | 1-1 |
2024-05-11 - 11:00 | 8 | Orzeł Olszanka - GKS Komprachcice | 8-1 |
2024-05-12 - 11:00 | 8 | UKS Opole - LZS Grudzice | 3-7 |
2024-05-18 - 11:00 | 9 | LZS Grudzice - Orzeł Olszanka | - |
2024-05-18 - 11:00 | 9 | GKS Komprachcice - ULKS Chrościna | - |
2024-05-18 - 11:00 | 9 | Pogoń Łosiów - UKS Brzeg | - |
2024-05-18 - 11:00 | 9 | TOR Dobrzeń - Olimpia Lewin Brzeski | - |
2024-05-18 - 11:00 | 9 | UKS AP Eight Opole - UKS Opole | - |