Archiwum: Piłka nożna - Trampkarze - Kędzierzyn 2 (7) (2012/2013)
Trampkarze - Kędzierzyn 2 (7) | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Zryw Pawłowiczki | 14 | 35 | 100 | - | 40 |
2. | Victoria Cisek | 14 | 29 | 114 | - | 49 |
3. | LZS St. Koźle | 14 | 27 | 134 | - | 46 |
4. | Rolnik Biedrzychowice | 14 | 25 | 124 | - | 53 |
5. | Naprzód II Długomiłowice | 14 | 25 | 91 | - | 47 |
6. | Fortuna Witosławice | 14 | 11 | 92 | - | 102 |
7. | Polonia Gościęcin | 14 | 10 | 44 | - | 111 |
8. | Ruch Steblów | 14 | 0 | 14 | - | 265 |
Wyniki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Data | Kolejka | Mecz | Wynik |
2012-09-08 - 11:00 | 1 | Naprzód II Długomiłowice - Fortuna Witosławice | 4-3 |
2012-09-08 - 11:00 | 1 | Ruch Steblów - Polonia Gościęcin | 1-2 |
2012-09-08 - 11:00 | 1 | LZS St. Koźle - Victoria Cisek | 12-4 |
2012-09-08 - 11:00 | 1 | Zryw Pawłowiczki - Rolnik Biedrzychowice | 9-2 |
2012-09-15 - 11:00 | 2 | Zryw Pawłowiczki - LZS St. Koźle | 5-1 |
2012-09-15 - 11:00 | 2 | Victoria Cisek - Ruch Steblów | 7-2 |
2012-09-15 - 11:00 | 2 | Polonia Gościęcin - Naprzód II Długomiłowice | 1-2 |
2012-09-15 - 11:00 | 2 | Rolnik Biedrzychowice - Fortuna Witosławice | 4-1 |
2012-09-22 - 11:00 | 3 | Fortuna Witosławice - Polonia Gościęcin | 5-5 |
2012-09-22 - 11:00 | 3 | Naprzód II Długomiłowice - Victoria Cisek | 10-5 |
2012-09-22 - 11:00 | 3 | Ruch Steblów - Zryw Pawłowiczki | 1-13 |
2012-09-22 - 11:00 | 3 | LZS St. Koźle - Rolnik Biedrzychowice | 3-11 |
2012-09-29 - 11:00 | 4 | LZS St. Koźle - Ruch Steblów | 17-1 |
2012-09-29 - 11:00 | 4 | Zryw Pawłowiczki - Naprzód II Długomiłowice | 6-3 |
2012-09-29 - 11:00 | 4 | Victoria Cisek - Fortuna Witosławice | 5-4 |
2012-09-29 - 11:00 | 4 | Rolnik Biedrzychowice - Polonia Gościęcin | 10-3 |
2012-10-06 - 11:00 | 5 | Polonia Gościęcin - Victoria Cisek | 7-2 |
2012-10-06 - 11:00 | 5 | Fortuna Witosławice - Zryw Pawłowiczki | 5-5 |
2012-10-06 - 11:00 | 5 | Naprzód II Długomiłowice - LZS St. Koźle | 6-6 |
2012-10-06 - 11:00 | 5 | Ruch Steblów - Rolnik Biedrzychowice | 2-5 |
2012-10-13 - 11:00 | 6 | Ruch Steblów - Naprzód II Długomiłowice | 0-10 |
2012-10-13 - 11:00 | 6 | LZS St. Koźle - Fortuna Witosławice | 12-2 |
2012-10-13 - 11:00 | 6 | Zryw Pawłowiczki - Polonia Gościęcin | 5-0 |
2012-10-13 - 11:00 | 6 | Rolnik Biedrzychowice - Victoria Cisek | 2-7 |
2012-10-20 - 11:00 | 7 | Victoria Cisek - Zryw Pawłowiczki | 3-3 |
2012-10-20 - 11:00 | 7 | Polonia Gościęcin - LZS St. Koźle | 1-13 |
2012-10-20 - 11:00 | 7 | Fortuna Witosławice - Ruch Steblów | 23-0 |
2012-10-20 - 11:00 | 7 | Naprzód II Długomiłowice - Rolnik Biedrzychowice | 6-4 |
2013-05-04 - 11:00 | 8 | Fortuna Witosławice - Naprzód II Długomiłowice | 3-14 |
2013-05-04 - 11:00 | 8 | Polonia Gościęcin - Ruch Steblów | 17-5 |
2013-05-04 - 11:00 | 8 | Victoria Cisek - LZS St. Koźle | 0-0 |
2013-05-04 - 11:00 | 8 | Rolnik Biedrzychowice - Zryw Pawłowiczki | 7-8 |
2013-04-13 - 11:00 | 9 | LZS St. Koźle - Zryw Pawłowiczki | 3-4 |
2013-04-13 - 11:00 | 9 | Ruch Steblów - Victoria Cisek | 0-28 |
2013-04-13 - 11:00 | 9 | Naprzód II Długomiłowice - Polonia Gościęcin | 10-0 |
2013-04-13 - 11:00 | 9 | Fortuna Witosławice - Rolnik Biedrzychowice | 3-12 |
2013-04-20 - 11:00 | 10 | Polonia Gościęcin - Fortuna Witosławice | 3-4 |
2013-04-20 - 11:00 | 10 | Victoria Cisek - Naprzód II Długomiłowice | 4-3 |
2013-04-20 - 11:00 | 10 | Zryw Pawłowiczki - Ruch Steblów | 31-0 |
2013-04-20 - 11:00 | 10 | Rolnik Biedrzychowice - LZS St. Koźle | 4-4 |
2013-04-27 - 11:00 | 11 | Ruch Steblów - LZS St. Koźle | 0-21 |
2013-04-27 - 11:00 | 11 | Naprzód II Długomiłowice - Zryw Pawłowiczki | 0-3 |
2013-04-27 - 11:00 | 11 | Fortuna Witosławice - Victoria Cisek | 3-13 |
2013-04-27 - 11:00 | 11 | Polonia Gościęcin - Rolnik Biedrzychowice | 0-12 |
2013-05-11 - 11:00 | 12 | Victoria Cisek - Polonia Gościęcin | 20-2 |
2013-05-11 - 11:00 | 12 | Zryw Pawłowiczki - Fortuna Witosławice | 3-1 |
2013-05-11 - 11:00 | 12 | LZS St. Koźle - Naprzód II Długomiłowice | 5-4 |
2013-05-11 - 11:00 | 12 | Rolnik Biedrzychowice - Ruch Steblów | 43-0 |
2013-05-18 - 11:00 | 13 | Naprzód II Długomiłowice - Ruch Steblów | 16-0 |
2013-05-18 - 11:00 | 13 | Fortuna Witosławice - LZS St. Koźle | 3-20 |
2013-05-18 - 11:00 | 13 | Polonia Gościęcin - Zryw Pawłowiczki | 2-5 |
2013-05-18 - 11:00 | 13 | Victoria Cisek - Rolnik Biedrzychowice | 4-1 |
2013-05-25 - 11:00 | 14 | Zryw Pawłowiczki - Victoria Cisek | 0-12 |
2013-05-25 - 11:00 | 14 | LZS St. Koźle - Polonia Gościęcin | 17-1 |
2013-05-25 - 11:00 | 14 | Ruch Steblów - Fortuna Witosławice | 2-32 |
2013-05-25 - 11:00 | 14 | Rolnik Biedrzychowice - Naprzód II Długomiłowice | 7-3 |